I'm looking for
[…] Typically we request to seal any document or record relating to the criminal case. This usually comprises the complaint(s) filed against you; photographs; fingerprints; rap sheets; records of arrests; warrants and court procedural records. It is essential to understand that a sealed record is different than one that has been completely destroyed. Government bodies like the FBI, police, and immigration officers may still have access to the sealed records for certain purposes, but they are not available to the general public.

Colorado’s “express consent” law is set out in C.R.S. § 42-4-1301.1 and states that anyone who drives a motor vehicle anywhere in Colorado “consents” to various provisions in the statute. The most basic provision is that a driver “shall be required to take and complete… tests of the person’s breath or blood for the purposes of determining the alcoholic content…” when requested by an officer who has probable cause to believe a driver was operating a motor vehicle impaired by alcohol or drugs.